Établissements expérimentateurs (105)

Nom Ville Département
Collège de la Plaine de l'Ain LEYMENT 01
Victor HUGO Le DONJON 03
Collège de la Montagne Ardéchoise SAINT CIRGUES EN MONTAGNE 07
Joseph Anglade Lézignan-Corbières 11
la Nadière Port-la-Nouvelle 11
Antoine Courrière Cuxac-Cabardes 11
Vallon des Pins Marseille 13
Virebelle La Ciotat 13
Boris VIAN Mézidon Vallée d'Auge 14
Alain Chartier Bayeux 14
Monge Beaune 21
Paul LE FLEM Pleumeur Bodou 22
Eugène Le Roy Bergerac 24
Emile Loubet Valence 26
Jean de la Varende Bourg-Achard 27
Penanroz Pont-Aven 29
Jules Vallès Nîmes 30
de Coutach Quissac 30
La GARRIGUETTE VERGEZE 30
Collège Claude CHAPPE Gallargues-le-Montueux 30
Jean Rostand Nîmes 30
François CAZES Saint Béat 31
Montesquieu Cugnaux 31
Pierre Mendès-France Labarthe-sur-Leze 31
Manon CORMIER Bassens 33
Louise Michel Ganges 34
Paul-Emile Victor Agde 34
Louis Cahuzac Quarante 34
des salins Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone 34
Evariste GALOIS Montauban de Bretagne 35
Le BOCAGE Dinard 35
Gaston DEFFERRE Preuilly sur Claise 37
René Cassin Villefontaine 38
Saint-Chef Saint-Chef 38
Saint-Exupéry Parentis-en-Born 40
Collège de Labenne Labenne 40
Les Sables d'or Thouare-sur-Loire 44
Agnès Varda Ligné 44
Jeanne d'Arc Orléans 45
André Malraux Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle 45
Jean ZAY Montreuil-Juigné 49
Jean-Louis Bernard Bais 53
Jacques Callot Neuves-Maisons 54
Louis Aragon Jarny 54
Jacques Prévert Bar-le-Duc 55
Charles de Gaulle Ploemeur 56
Le Verger Auray 56
TAISON METZ 57
François RABELAIS METZ 57
Mangin Sarrebourg 57
Bergfad Ham-sous-Varsberg 57
Le PEVELE ORCHIES 59
Charles Eisen Valenciennes 59
Sonia DELAUNAY Gouvieux 60
GERMINAL BIACHE St VAAST 62
Emile Zola Marles-les-Mines 62
Bracke Desrousseaux Vendin-le-Vieil 62
Paul Valéry Séméac 65
François Mitterrand Toulouges 66
Jean-Jacques Rousseau Tassin-la-Demi-Lune 69
Louis Pergaud Faverney 70
Claude Gabriel Bouthière Etang-sur-Arroux 71
Ariste Jacques Trouvé Chauvel La Suze-sur-Sarthe 72
du Val Gelon La Rochette 73
Pierre et Marie Curie Montmélian 73
Jacques Brel Taninges 74
La Pierre aux Fées Reignier 74
Jean Baptiste Poquelin Paris 75
Pierre Alviset Paris 75
Bernard Palissy Paris 75
BEAUMARCHAIS Paris 75
Germaine TILLION Paris 75
Jean-François Oeben Paris 75
Alphonse Daudet Paris 75
Saint-Exupéry Paris 75
Jean de La Fontaine Paris 75
Lycée Molière Paris 75
Molière Paris 75
Boris Vian Paris 75
André MALRAUX Paris 75
Aimé Césaire Paris 75
Flora Tristan Paris 75
Lycée Hélène Boucher Paris 75
Georges Braque Rouen 76
Jean TEXCIER Le Grand Quevilly 76
Emile Verhaeren Bonsecours 76
DENECOURT BOIS LE ROI 77
Camille Corot Chelles 77
Eugène DELACROIX ROISSY-EN-BRIE 77
Fontanes Niort 79
René Descartes Châtellerault 86
Georges David Mirebeau 86
Louise Michel Lussac-les-Châteaux 86
Jean BERTIN St Georges sur Baulche 89
Jean PERRIN NANTERRE 92
André DOUCET Nanterre 92
République Nanterre 92
Auguste Delaune Bobigny 93
Claude Debussy Aulnay-sous-Bois 93
Robespierre Epinay-sur-Seine 93
Louis BLANC La Varenne-Saint-Hilaire 94
Amédée Dunois Boissy-Saint-Léger 94
Joseph Pitat BASSE TERRE 97
Bois Rada STE ROSE 97
Fernand Balin ANSE BERTRAND 97